Treatment pricing

Transparent pricing for every treatment we offer. For a personalized quote based on your goals, schedule a consultation with our team.

  1. Tox & Fillers15
  2. Brazilian Butt Lift (BBL)3
  3. HRT (Evexias)2
  4. Filler Dissolving1
  5. Medical Weight Loss2
  6. Morpheus817
  7. Intense Pulsed Light (IPL)7
  8. Laser Hair Removal13
  9. Gynecology1

Pricing may vary based on individual treatment plans, the amount of product used, and the areas being treated. All prices are subject to change. A consultation with our medical provider is the best way to receive an accurate estimate for your goals.

Injectables

Tox & Fillers

15 prices

Neurotoxins

  • Full Tox $750$650
    What is Full Tox?

    For a refined appearance with controlled movement, Full Tox is your option. Suitable for various age groups, it targets frontalis, crow’s feet, and elevens between the eyes. Achieve a polished and rejuvenated look with a comprehensive treatment using an appropriate number of units.

  • Baby Tox $550$450
    What is Baby Tox?

    Choose a subtle approach for a natural look while preserving movement. Tailored for those who desire minimal intervention, Baby Tox addresses common areas such as frontalis, crow’s feet, and elevens between the eyes with a lighter unit application.

  • Trap Tox $1,350$1,200
  • Bunny Lines $250$200
  • Gummy Smile $250$200
  • Lip Flip $200$150
  • DAO $200$150
  • Chin Tox $250$200
  • Masseters $900$750
  • Nefertiti Neck Lift $1,350$1,200

Fillers

  • Dermal Fillers $850$750
  • Lip Fillers $850$750
  • Radiesse $850$750
  • Sculptra $900$850
  • Kybella $750$650

Body Contouring

Brazilian Butt Lift (BBL)

3 prices

  • Radiesse BBL (10 Syringes) $5,500
  • Radiesse BBL (20 Syringes) $7,500
  • Radiesse BBL (30 Syringes) $9,500

Hormone Therapy

HRT (Evexias)

2 prices

  • Evexias Hormone Therapy for Women $350
  • Evexias Hormone Therapy for Men $700

Dissolvables

Filler Dissolving

1 price

  • Hylenex Consult for pricing

Weight Loss

Medical Weight Loss

2 prices

  • Semaglutide 2ml–5ml $350–$4,500
  • Tirzepatide 2ml–8ml $500–$1,365

* All patients must schedule a Telemed or in-person consultation prior to treatment. Your first consultation is complimentary.

Rejuvenation

Morpheus8

17 prices

Face & Neck

  • Face $1,000Members: 5%-15% Off
  • Face Enhanced $1,700Members: 5%-15% Off
  • Neck $900Members: 5%-15% Off
  • Face + Neck $1,500Members: 5%-15% Off
  • Double Chin / Submental $500Members: 5%-15% Off
  • Under Eyes $300Members: 5%-15% Off

Body

  • Chest $600Members: 5%-15% Off
  • Neck + Chest $1,000Members: 5%-15% Off
  • Arms $800Members: 5%-15% Off
  • Armpits / Axilla $500Members: 5%-15% Off
  • Abdomen $1,000Members: 5%-15% Off
  • Buttocks $1,000Members: 5%-15% Off
  • Thighs $1,000Members: 5%-15% Off
  • Full Legs $1,800Members: 5%-15% Off
  • Hands $500Members: 5%-15% Off
  • Knees $900Members: 5%-15% Off
  • Scars $500Members: 5%-15% Off

The prices listed above are per treatment area. For optimal results, a total of three (3) sessions treatments are recommended, spaced 4-6 weeks apart for the face and neck, and 6-8 weeks apart for body areas. Prices are calculated per session.

Rejuvenation

Intense Pulsed Light (IPL)

7 prices

  • Full Face $500
  • Face & Neck $800
  • Face, Neck & Chest $950
  • Chest $500
  • Hands $350
  • Legs $850
  • Spot Treatment $250

Rejuvenation

Laser Hair Removal

13 prices

  • Upper Lip(per treatment) $150
  • Chin(per treatment) $150
  • Sideburns(per treatment) $150
  • Neck(per treatment) $150
  • Face(per treatment) $200
  • Underarms(per treatment) $200
  • Buttocks(per treatment) $200
  • Bikini(per treatment) $250
  • Chest(per treatment) $250
  • Stomach(per treatment) $250
  • Arms(per treatment) $350
  • Back(per treatment) $400
  • Legs(per treatment) $400

* For optimal results, 3 to 6 treatments are recommended.

Wellness

Gynecology

1 price

  • Gynecology (Self Pay Consult) $150–$250

Please note that prices may vary based on treatment area, skin type, and additional services requested. Contact us for a personalized quote.

Flexible Options

Financing & Payment

We want every patient to have access to the treatments they desire. We accept all major credit cards and offer financing through flexible Cherry payment plans.

Pricing FAQ

Common Questions

Every question we’ve been asked

Do you offer free consultations?

Yes. Your first consultation is complimentary, for every service we offer. During your consultation, we’ll discuss your goals, assess your needs, and provide a personalized treatment plan with accurate pricing.

What payment methods do you accept?

We accept all major credit cards (Visa, Mastercard, American Express, Discover), debit cards, cash, and offer flexible financing through Cherry payment plans and CareCredit. We also accept HSA and FSA cards for qualifying treatments.

How can I save on treatments?

Members enjoy exclusive discounts on most treatments. Our membership program offers 5-15% savings on injectables, laser hair removal, IPL, Morpheus8, and other services. We also run seasonal promotions and package deals. Ask about our referral program for additional savings.

Why do prices vary?

Treatment costs depend on several factors including the amount of product needed, the treatment area, and your individual goals. During your consultation, we provide a personalized quote based on what will give you the best results.

Get your personalized quote

Pricing depends on your unique treatment plan. Book a consultation to discuss your goals and receive an accurate estimate.

In English or Spanish, whichever you’d rather.